Race Results for Millers Mills Sundae Run

Thank you to everyone who participated in the Sundae Run! 

Results are posted below -

22nd ANNUAL MILLERS MILLS SUNDAE RUN 5K
Millers Mills, NY July 17, 2016

Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACE | NAME | AGE | SEX | PLACES IN & AGE GROUP | GUN TIME | GUN PACE | NET TIME | NET PACE | CITY | ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josh Edmonds 28 M# 1 1 M19-29 17:18 5:35 17:18 5:35 Cooperstown NY
2 Nate Lull 31 M# 2 1 M30-39 18:27 5:56 18:26 5:56 Gilbertsville NY
3 Caleb Wheelock 19 M# 3 2 M19-29 19:26 6:16 19:25 6:15 West Winfield NY
4 David Curtin 33 M# 4 2 M30-39 19:43 6:21 19:42 6:21 Cassville NY
5 Gabriel Dipasqua 15 M# 5 1 M14-18 19:52 6:24 19:51 6:24 West Winfield NY
6 Mike Warchol 19 M# 6 3 M19-29 20:38 6:39 20:38 6:39 New Hartford NY
7 Frank Wilsey 40 M# 7 1 M40-49 20:59 6:46 20:58 6:45 Cooperstown NY
8 Daniel Humphrey 14 M# 8 2 M14-18 21:01 6:46 20:59 6:46 Deerfield NY
9 David Roy 61 M# 9 1 M60-69 21:24 6:54 21:23 6:53 Schoharie NY
10 Hayden Lohmann 13 M# 10 1 M01-13 21:37 6:58 21:36 6:58 West Winfield NY
11 Brett Fritts 30 M# 11 3 M30-39 21:46 7:01 21:43 7:00 Springfield CenNY
12 Amber Piersma 11 F# 1 1 F01-13 21:53 7:03 21:53 7:03 Cassville NY
13 Amy Roberson 32 F# 2 1 F30-39 22:07 7:07 22:05 7:07 Sauquoit NY
14 Pearson Myers-Ough 17 M# 12 3 M14-18 22:14 7:10 22:07 7:08 Burlington FlatNY
15 Thomas Poveromo 15 M# 13 4 M14-18 22:16 7:10 22:15 7:10 West Winfield NY
16 Bill Kosina 56 M# 14 1 M50-59 22:19 7:11 22:17 7:11 Richfield SprinNY
17 Robert Piersma, Jr. 43 M# 15 2 M40-49 22:38 7:17 22:36 7:17 Cassville NY
18 Jake Schoff 15 M# 16 5 M14-18 22:38 7:17 22:36 7:17 Ilion NY
19 Richard Vanwieren 29 M# 17 4 M19-29 22:57 7:23 22:56 7:23 West Winfield NY
20 Keith Land 28 M# 18 5 M19-29 23:02 7:25 23:01 7:25 West Winfield NY
21 Hunter Senko 14 M# 19 6 M14-18 23:08 7:27 23:07 7:27 West Winfield NY
22 Andrew Rickard 31 M# 20 4 M30-39 23:11 7:28 23:06 7:27 Hartwick NY
23 William Lunny 11 M# 21 2 M01-13 23:17 7:30 23:16 7:30 West Winfield NY
24 Jason Witter 28 M# 22 6 M19-29 23:31 7:34 23:27 7:33 West Winfield NY
25 Rebecca Lazarek 32 F# 3 2 F30-39 23:35 7:36 23:22 7:32 Syracuse NY
26 Billy Gibson 31 M# 23 5 M30-39 23:57 7:43 23:56 7:42 Clayville NY
27 Adam Aldrich 15 M# 24 7 M14-18 23:58 7:43 23:56 7:42 Sherburne NY
28 Jillian Miner 39 F# 4 3 F30-39 24:01 7:44 23:59 7:43 Mohawk NY
29 Carm Schoff 46 M# 25 3 M40-49 24:17 7:49 24:16 7:49 Ilion NY
30 Mike Jones 30 M# 26 6 M30-39 24:31 7:54 24:26 7:52 West Winfield NY
31 Matthew Lunny 8 M# 27 3 M01-13 24:35 7:55 24:35 7:55 West Winfield NY
32 Caden Walker 8 M# 28 4 M01-13 24:49 7:59 24:45 7:58 Ilion NY
33 Carolyn Ingalls 41 F# 5 1 F40-49 24:54 8:01 24:44 7:58 West Winfield NY
34 Heather Raymond 33 F# 6 4 F30-39 24:56 8:02 24:51 8:00 Ilion NY
35 Ryan Decker 33 M# 29 7 M30-39 25:00 8:03 24:56 8:02 New Hartford NY
36 George Saber 42 M# 30 4 M40-49 25:01 8:03 24:50 8:00 Utica NY
37 Melissa Osborne 47 F# 7 2 F40-49 25:05 8:05 24:59 8:03 South New BerliNY
38 Henry Lotyczewski 36 M# 31 8 M30-39 25:09 8:06 25:05 8:05 Sauquoit NY
39 Travvase Shahid 33 M# 32 9 M30-39 25:41 8:16 25:32 8:13 Whitesboro NY
40 Demetria Lunny 39 F# 8 5 F30-39 25:41 8:16 25:40 8:16 West Winfield NY
41 Dan Casale 54 M# 33 2 M50-59 25:50 8:19 25:44 8:17 New Hartford NY
42 Timothy Washburn 42 M# 34 5 M40-49 25:53 8:20 25:50 8:19 West Winfield NY
43 Donna Senko 39 F# 9 6 F30-39 25:54 8:21 25:52 8:20 West Winfield NY
44 Brittney Watkins 28 F# 10 1 F19-29 25:59 8:22 25:54 8:20 Mohawk NY
45 Brieann Lohmann 16 F# 11 1 F14-18 26:05 8:24 25:58 8:22 West Winfield NY
46 Amanda Loitsch 27 F# 12 2 F19-29 26:07 8:25 26:00 8:22 Gilbertsville NY
47 Arjay Piersma 9 M# 35 5 M01-13 26:24 8:30 26:23 8:30 Cassville NY
48 Christian Dipasqua 13 M# 36 6 M01-13 26:27 8:31 26:25 8:30 West Winfield NY
49 Kaeleigh Moore 14 F# 13 2 F14-18 26:31 8:33 26:26 8:31 Boonville NY
50 Betsy Churchfield 34 F# 14 7 F30-39 26:35 8:34 26:32 8:33 Whitesboro NY
51 Wyatt Young 9 M# 37 7 M01-13 26:35 8:34 26:32 8:33 Clayville NY
52 Jolene Inman 34 F# 15 8 F30-39 26:37 8:35 26:34 8:33 Ilion NY
53 Virginia Truax 62 F# 16 1 F60-69 26:39 8:35 26:35 8:34 Clayville NY
54 Kassie Berry 15 F# 17 3 F14-18 26:46 8:37 26:39 8:35 Sauquoit NY
55 Owen Jones 8 M# 38 8 M01-13 26:48 8:38 26:46 8:37 West Winfield NY
56 Obie Burger, Jr. 48 M# 39 6 M40-49 27:01 8:42 26:54 8:40 Rome NY
57 Chris Walker 41 M# 40 7 M40-49 27:02 8:43 26:58 8:41 Ilion NY
58 Shawn Walrath 40 M# 41 8 M40-49 27:06 8:44 26:55 8:40 Ilion NY
59 Tracey King 26 F# 18 3 F19-29 27:23 8:49 27:18 8:48 West Winfield NY
60 Evan Schinnelpfennis 20 M# 42 7 M19-29 27:23 8:49 27:13 8:46 Ilion NY
61 Scott Bushinger 35 M# 43 10 M30-39 27:35 8:53 27:26 8:50 Utica NY
62 Kelly Dillenbeck 35 F# 19 9 F30-39 27:37 8:54 27:30 8:51 Little Falls NY
63 Jack Spielberg 61 M# 44 2 M60-69 27:42 8:55 27:29 8:51 Tempe AZ
64 Lenore Valuckas 63 F# 20 2 F60-69 27:48 8:57 27:42 8:55 Sauquoit NY
65 Caitlin Clark 27 F# 21 4 F19-29 27:56 9:00 27:54 8:59 West Winfield NY
66 Marissa Berry 20 F# 22 5 F19-29 27:58 9:00 27:51 8:58 Sauquoit NY
67 Charles Valuckas 59 M# 45 3 M50-59 28:01 9:01 27:55 9:00 Sauquoit NY
68 Alyssa Bouthillier 31 F# 23 10 F30-39 28:03 9:02 27:49 8:58 Herkimer NY
69 Benjamin Lohmann 11 M# 46 9 M01-13 28:10 9:04 28:09 9:04 West Winfield NY
70 Hayleigh Gates 13 F# 24 2 F01-13 28:14 9:05 28:07 9:03 West Winfield NY
71 Joseph Lunny 6 M# 47 10 M01-13 28:17 9:07 28:16 9:06 West Winfield NY
72 Kevin Hoehn 62 M# 48 3 M60-69 28:18 9:07 28:14 9:05 Rome NY
73 Steve Gates 43 M# 49 9 M40-49 28:20 9:07 28:12 9:05 West Winfield NY
74 Terri Woodford 52 F# 25 1 F50-59 28:26 9:10 28:18 9:07 Oxford NY
75 Weston Kelly 12 M# 50 11 M01-13 28:35 9:12 28:33 9:12 West Winfield NY
76 Jacob Kulczak 14 M# 51 8 M14-18 28:45 9:15 28:43 9:15 West Winfield NY
77 Lynn Kraszewski 44 F# 26 3 F40-49 28:48 9:17 28:39 9:14 Whitesboro NY
78 Brian Berry 58 M# 52 4 M50-59 28:59 9:20 28:50 9:17 Sauquoit NY
79 Jessica Lotyczewski 31 F# 27 11 F30-39 29:02 9:21 28:54 9:19 Sauquoit NY
80 Kara Przydatek 38 F# 28 12 F30-39 29:06 9:22 28:58 9:20 Little Falls NY
81 Kylie Singer 12 F# 29 3 F01-13 29:09 9:23 28:58 9:20 Remsen NY
82 Elizabeth Rickard 31 F# 30 13 F30-39 29:15 9:25 29:10 9:24 Hartwick NY
83 Robert Bluey 66 M# 53 4 M60-69 29:16 9:25 29:13 9:25 Yorkville NY
84 Kenny Fish 32 M# 54 11 M30-39 29:21 9:27 29:16 9:25 Frankfort NY
85 Sarah Hein 32 F# 31 14 F30-39 29:29 9:30 29:25 9:28 West Winfield NY
86 Thomas Meininger Jr. 32 M# 55 12 M30-39 29:29 9:30 29:25 9:28 Richfield SprngNY
87 Genie Dipasqua 49 F# 32 4 F40-49 29:30 9:30 29:19 9:27 West Winfield NY
88 Kathleen Washburn 38 F# 33 15 F30-39 29:30 9:30 29:27 9:29 West Winfield NY
89 Nancy Monohan 47 F# 34 5 F40-49 29:31 9:30 29:23 9:28 Ilion NY
90 Stephanie Burke 14 F# 35 4 F14-18 29:36 9:32 29:27 9:29 Ilion NY
91 Sue Tucker 56 F# 36 2 F50-59 29:37 9:32 29:28 9:29 Ilion NY
92 Dustin Walker 9 M# 56 12 M01-13 29:42 9:34 29:30 9:30 Ilion NY
93 Janice Grunenwald 64 F# 37 3 F60-69 29:45 9:35 29:35 9:32 Oriskany NY
94 Kimberlee Corrigan 32 F# 38 16 F30-39 29:48 9:36 29:34 9:31 Remsen NY
95 Sara Entwistle 11 F# 39 4 F01-13 29:52 9:37 29:45 9:35 Clayville NY
96 Kelly Entwistle 30 F# 40 17 F30-39 30:11 9:43 30:03 9:41 Clayville NY
97 Sheila Collver 51 F# 41 3 F50-59 30:14 9:44 30:03 9:41 Whitesboro NY
98 Matthew Atcher 31 M# 57 13 M30-39 30:15 9:44 30:09 9:43 Garrattsville NY
99 Jennifer Towns 42 F# 42 6 F40-49 30:50 9:56 30:44 9:54 Whitesboro NY
100 Tianderah Twichell 21 F# 43 6 F19-29 31:15 10:04 31:06 10:01 Richfield SprinNY
101 Martha Twichell 57 F# 44 4 F50-59 31:15 10:04 31:07 10:01 Richfield SprinNY
102 Leigh Frye 69 M# 58 5 M60-69 31:34 10:10 31:24 10:07 Ilion NY
103 Nicole Derocco 40 F# 45 7 F40-49 31:44 10:13 31:36 10:11 Springfield VA
104 Brig Sedver 64 M# 59 6 M60-69 31:47 10:14 31:39 10:12 Cooperstown NY
105 Sarah Seaver 63 F# 46 4 F60-69 31:48 10:14 31:36 10:11 Tempe AZ
106 Jackie Poplaski 38 F# 47 18 F30-39 32:02 10:19 31:57 10:17 Brewerton NY
107 Jessica Vanvalkenbur 34 F# 48 19 F30-39 32:08 10:21 32:03 10:19 Fort Plain NY
108 Karen Eissler 35 F# 49 20 F30-39 32:43 10:32 32:20 10:25 Mohawk NY
109 Emily Bartlett 23 F# 50 7 F19-29 32:52 10:35 32:39 10:31 Alexandria Bay NY
110 Noah Reno 10 M# 60 13 M01-13 32:52 10:35 32:40 10:31 Edmeston NY
111 Richard Hahn 68 M# 61 7 M60-69 32:57 10:37 32:44 10:32 Sherrill NY
112 Colleen Witter 32 F# 51 21 F30-39 33:15 10:42 33:03 10:39 West Winfield NY
113 Cecelia Brown 16 F# 52 5 F14-18 33:16 10:43 33:09 10:40 Ilion NY
114 Lauren Sfeir 10 F# 53 5 F01-13 33:19 10:44 33:15 10:42 Whitesboro NY
115 Fred Sfeir 40 M# 62 10 M40-49 33:19 10:44 33:15 10:42 Whitesboro NY
116 Susan Gay 73 F# 54 1 F70+ 33:24 10:45 33:11 10:41 Edmeston NY
117 Reilly Jones 12 M# 63 14 M01-13 33:25 10:46 33:20 10:44 Bridgewater NY
118 Erin Donovan 20 F# 55 8 F19-29 33:27 10:46 33:22 10:45 New Hartford NY
119 Mallory Curtin 31 F# 56 22 F30-39 33:35 10:49 33:22 10:45 Cassville NY
120 Lauren Lockwood 24 F# 57 9 F19-29 33:35 10:49 33:23 10:45 West Winfield NY
121 Connor Scheffler 12 M# 64 15 M01-13 33:50 10:54 33:43 10:51 Richfield SprinNY
122 Jerome Donovan 63 M# 65 8 M60-69 33:52 10:54 33:47 10:53 New Hartford NY
123 Kevin Treen 35 M# 66 14 M30-39 34:20 11:04 34:06 10:59 West Winfield NY
124 Ryan Watson 35 M# 67 15 M30-39 34:20 11:04 34:06 10:59 New Hartford NY
125 Kristie Wellman 31 F# 58 23 F30-39 34:32 11:07 34:26 11:05 Hartwick NY
126 Meghan Ingalls 13 F# 59 6 F01-13 34:54 11:14 34:44 11:11 West Winfield NY
127 Cisco Piersma 39 F# 60 24 F30-39 35:10 11:19 35:07 11:19 Cassville NY
128 Caprice Eckert 47 F# 61 8 F40-49 35:12 11:20 35:00 11:16 Edmeston NY
129 Melissa Burke 41 F# 62 9 F40-49 35:14 11:21 35:05 11:18 Ilion NY
130 Kyra Piersma 7 F# 63 7 F01-13 35:27 11:25 35:26 11:25 Cassville NY
131 Mia Walker 10 F# 64 8 F01-13 35:29 11:26 35:26 11:25 Ilion NY
132 Brenda Episcopo 41 F# 65 10 F40-49 36:07 11:38 35:57 11:34 Morrisville NY
133 Laura Walker 37 F# 66 25 F30-39 36:07 11:38 35:57 11:34 Ilion NY
134 Ryan Jones 41 M# 68 11 M40-49 36:34 11:46 36:29 11:45 Bridgewater NY
135 Reganne Jones 10 F# 67 9 F01-13 36:34 11:46 36:29 11:45 Bridgewater NY
136 Julie Medler 30 F# 68 26 F30-39 37:36 12:06 37:25 12:03 Barneveld NY
137 Ashley Law 31 F# 69 27 F30-39 37:36 12:06 37:26 12:03 Barneveld NY
138 Renee Loefler 34 F# 70 28 F30-39 37:53 12:12 37:47 12:10 Mohawk NY
139 Ralph Rathbun 55 M# 69 5 M50-59 38:36 12:26 38:24 12:22 West Edmeston NY
140 Emily Denovio 23 F# 71 10 F19-29 38:41 12:27 38:31 12:24 Schenectady NY
141 Jesse Rose 29 M# 70 8 M19-29 38:42 12:28 38:32 12:25 Burlington FlatNY
142 Michael Youngs 69 M# 71 9 M60-69 38:54 12:32 38:49 12:30 Frankfort NY
143 Michelle Schmitt 33 F# 72 29 F30-39 39:21 12:40 39:09 12:36 Springfield CenNY
144 Michael Shaughnessy 34 M# 72 16 M30-39 39:54 12:51 39:39 12:46 Canastota NY
145 Christopher Norman 34 M# 73 17 M30-39 40:00 12:53 39:45 12:48 Jamesville NY
146 Jessica Powers 32 F# 73 30 F30-39 40:13 12:57 40:01 12:53 Ilion NY
147 Mary Pustay 60 F# 74 5 F60-69 40:15 12:58 40:03 12:54 Cassville NY
148 Jean Vanvalkenburgh 48 F# 75 11 F40-49 40:20 12:59 40:12 12:57 Fort Plain NY
149 Onalee Sanford 27 F# 76 11 F19-29 40:23 13:00 40:06 12:55 New Berlin NY
150 Jamie Rifanburg 25 F# 77 12 F19-29 40:28 13:02 40:11 12:56 New Berlin NY
151 Bruce Daly 60 M# 74 10 M60-69 41:38 13:24 41:25 13:20 Hartwick NY
152 Carolyn Leaf 37 F# 78 31 F30-39 42:14 13:36 42:05 13:33 Ilion NY
153 Mike Sidoran 59 M# 75 6 M50-59 42:31 13:42 42:11 13:35 New Hartford NY
154 Laurie Porreca 55 F# 79 5 F50-59 42:32 13:42 42:09 13:34 New Hartford NY
155 Richelle Singer 44 F# 80 12 F40-49 42:37 13:43 42:23 13:39 Remsen NY
156 Carley Moynihan 30 F# 81 32 F30-39 43:17 13:56 42:53 13:49 Mohawk NY
157 Alexis Fobare 30 F# 82 33 F30-39 43:17 13:56 42:54 13:49 Mohawk NY
158 Amanda Fletcher 35 F# 83 34 F30-39 43:34 14:02 43:25 13:59 Ilion NY
159 Fran Broski 78 M# 76 1 M70+ 43:50 14:07 43:36 14:02 Sherrill NY
160 Patricia Barown 65 F# 84 6 F60-69 44:03 14:11 43:57 14:09 Cooperstown NY
161 Joanne Campbell 62 F# 85 7 F60-69 46:31 14:59 46:15 14:53 Utica NY
162 Victor Conte 63 M# 77 11 M60-69 52:04 16:46 51:45 16:40 Utica NY

AGE GROUP AWARDS

OVERALL MALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Josh Edmonds 28 17:18 Cooperstown NY

OVERALL FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 12 Amber Piersma 11 21:53 Cassville NY

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 10 Hayden Lohmann 13 21:37 West Winfield NY
2 23 William Lunny 11 23:17 West Winfield NY
3 31 Matthew Lunny 8 24:35 West Winfield NY

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 70 Hayleigh Gates 13 28:14 West Winfield NY
2 81 Kylie Singer 12 29:09 Remsen NY
3 95 Sara Entwistle 11 29:52 Clayville NY

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 5 Gabriel Dipasqua 15 19:52 West Winfield NY
2 8 Daniel Humphrey 14 21:01 Deerfield NY
3 14 Pearson Myers-Ough 17 22:14 Burlington Flats NY

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 45 Brieann Lohmann 16 26:05 West Winfield NY
2 49 Kaeleigh Moore 14 26:31 Boonville NY
3 54 Kassie Berry 15 26:46 Sauquoit NY

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3 Caleb Wheelock 19 19:26 West Winfield NY
2 6 Mike Warchol 19 20:38 New Hartford NY
3 19 Richard Vanwieren 29 22:57 West Winfield NY

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 44 Brittney Watkins 28 25:59 Mohawk NY
2 46 Amanda Loitsch 27 26:07 Gilbertsville NY
3 59 Tracey King 26 27:23 West Winfield NY

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 Nate Lull 31 18:27 Gilbertsville NY
2 4 David Curtin 33 19:43 Cassville NY
3 11 Brett Fritts 30 21:46 Springfield Center NY

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 13 Amy Roberson 32 22:07 Sauquoit NY
2 25 Rebecca Lazarek 32 23:35 Syracuse NY
3 28 Jillian Miner 39 24:01 Mohawk NY

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 7 Frank Wilsey 40 20:59 Cooperstown NY
2 17 Robert Piersma, Jr. 43 22:38 Cassville NY
3 29 Carm Schoff 46 24:17 Ilion NY

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 33 Carolyn Ingalls 41 24:54 West Winfield NY
2 37 Melissa Osborne 47 25:05 South New Berlin NY
3 77 Lynn Kraszewski 44 28:48 Whitesboro NY

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 16 Bill Kosina 56 22:19 Richfield Springs NY
2 41 Dan Casale 54 25:50 New Hartford NY
3 67 Charles Valuckas 59 28:01 Sauquoit NY

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 74 Terri Woodford 52 28:26 Oxford NY
2 91 Sue Tucker 56 29:37 Ilion NY
3 97 Sheila Collver 51 30:14 Whitesboro NY

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 9 David Roy 61 21:24 Schoharie NY
2 63 Jack Spielberg 61 27:42 Tempe AZ
3 72 Kevin Hoehn 62 28:18 Rome NY

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 53 Virginia Truax 62 26:39 Clayville NY
2 64 Lenore Valuckas 63 27:48 Sauquoit NY
3 93 Janice Grunenwald 64 29:45 Oriskany NY

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 159 Fran Broski 78 43:50 Sherrill NY

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME RESIDENCE ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 116 Susan Gay 73 33:24 Edmeston NY

millers1

millers2

mm 3

Race Results for Millers Mills Sundae Run

Related Articles