2019 Council Rock Race Results

Sunday, May 19, 2019

Thank  you to all who participated! Results are posted -

Top 5 Male

1. Wayne Allen (00:27:51)
2. Frank Wilsey (00:30:21)
3. Andrew Rock (00:31:22)
4. John Raymond (00:32:13)
5. Jayson Tillapaugh (00:35:14)

Top 5 Female

1. Lydia Dillon (00:33:36)
2. Sarah Plymell (00:37:43)
3. Tianderah Twichell (00:41:25)
4. Courtney Spatto (00:44:24)
5. Stephanie McMullen (00:44:29)

# | Name | Time | Distance | Sex | Town

175 TERRI BONNEY 0:50:08 29 4mile F Davenport Center
184 JENNIFER BOYLE 0:00:00 55 4mile F Harpersfield
201 RIMMA BRAVIN 0:00:00 11 4mile F
202 ERIC BRAVIN 1:12:02 0 4mile M
203 EMMA BRAVIN 1:12:09 9 4mile F
213 EMILY PUTMAN 0:49:07 37 4mile F Maryland
219 ANNA BRAVIN 0:46:21 11 4mile F
220 CORLISSA CARD 0:00:00 37 4mile F
221 MICHELE CLEARY 0:48:46 44 4mile F Cherry Valley
222 CHRIS GRAHAM 1:09:53 55 4mile M CHERRY VALLEY
223 SANDY GRAHAM 0:45:04 55 4mile F CHERRY VALLEY
225 MARINA BRAVIN 0:00:00 45 4mile F
227 KEVIN HOEHN 0:44:04 65 4mile M Rome
228 CHRIS KILMARTIN 0:00:00 23 4mile M Ilion
233 JEAN KOSINA 1:04:14 56 4mile F Richfield Springs
234 BILL KOSINA 0:36:53 59 4mile M Richfield Springs
236 PAMELA KURST 0:51:16 64 4mile F Worcester
237 STEPHANIE MCMULLEN 0:44:28 48 4mile F Davenport
238 BIJAL PATEL 0:46:36 40 4mile F
239 ANUSH PATEL 1:12:34 42 4mile M
240 SARAH PLYMELL 0:37:42 41 4mile F Oneonta
249 MARY PUSTAY 1:04:30 63 4mile F Cassville
289 DEREK ALEXANDER 0:38:35 39 4mile M Mohawk
290 John Luke Raymond 0:38:27 12 4mile M
291 John Raymond 0:32:13 55 4mile M
292 SANDRA DEANGELO 0:00:00 50 4mile F Winchester
293 STEVE SUTTON 0:53:03 66 4mile M maryland
294 Arya Patel 1:12:11 10 4mile F
295 Jessica Powers 1:08:44 35 4mile F
296 Ryan Barrow 0:50:42 23 4mile M
297 Elizabeth Swart 0:55:18 39 4mile F
298 Alex Swart 0:55:18 9 4mile M
299 Allison Swart 0:59:30 11 4mile F
460 Jayson Tillapaugh 0:35:13 44 4mile M
461 William Outsen 0:43:37 67 4mile M
462 Wayne Allen 0:27:50 44 4mile M
463 Emerson Allen 0:33:55 11 4mile F
464 Courtney Spatto 0:44:24 38 4mile F
465 Amy Markowicz 0:49:04 49 4mile F
466 Lydia Dillon 0:33:36 50 4mile F
657 ANDREW ROCK 0:31:22 51 4mile M Cooperstown
661 TIANDERAH TWICHELL 0:41:25 24 4mile F Richfield Springs
709 LOWELL WILSEY 0:39:26 14 4mile M
717 LAUREL WILSEY 0:49:37 40 4mile F
722 FRANK WILSEY 0:30:21 42 4mile M
725 MITCHELL WOODBECK 0:52:42 55 4mile M Oneonta

Results can also be viewed at https://itsyourrace.com/results.aspx?id=5540