Results for the R.S. Community Center 5K/10K Run, 2 Mi. Walk, Kids “Little Loop”

(The Zone Run)

Thank you to everyone who participated in The Zone Run, R.S. Community Center 5K/10K Run, 2 Mi. Walk, & Kids “Little Loop” and congratulations to the winners! The results are in -

Results by Divisions

Finish Order | Time | Number | Racer | Age Gp | Sex | Age
1 0:19'40.49 513 Frank Wilsey 40-49 5M 42
2 0:19'49.18 531 Dan Capron 40-49 5M 47
3 0:19'54.74 518 Amber Piersma 14 & Under 5F 13
4 0:23'43.52 526 Michelle Johnson 30-39 5F 35
5 0:24'42.81 510 Zachary Denton 30-39 5M 33
6 0:24'59.46 519 Jeffrey Huxtable 40-49 5M 47
7 0:25'30.40 512 Lowell Wilsey 14 & Under 5M 13
8 0:25'51.71 525 Terri Woodford 50-59 5F 54
9 0:26'20.46 503 Ann Lewicki 60-69 5F 60
10 0:27'34.24 537 John Kane 14 & Under Walk 4
11 0:29'29.71 514 Mary Pustay 60-69 Walk 61
12 0:29'33.27 535 Megan Lachowski 20-29 Walk 28
13 0:30'06.68 511 Laurel Wilsey 30-39 5F 39
14 0:31'13.14 528 Craig North 60-69 5M 62
15 0:32'01.74 523 Karen Halay 50-59 5F 55
16 0:32'47.96 505 Bradley Koeberl 20-29 5M 22
17 0:32'48.34 506 Cholette Fiore 20-29 5F 21
18 0:32'56.34 502 Ross Jones 70-79 5M 71
19 0:34'39.40 539 Courtney Spato 30-39 5F 37
20 0:36'32.58 521 Judy Read 60-69 5F 61
21 0:37'30.58 507 Erica Cooper 30-39 5F 37
22 0:39'21.43 532 Ralph Rathbun 50-59 5M 57
23 0:41'53.11 529 Jessica Powers 30-39 5F 33
24 0:42'13.34 533 Joe Spohn 30-39 10M 37
25 0:42'54.43 516 Brett Fritts 30-39 10M 31
26 0:43'00.08 517 Martin Callahan 50-59 10M 51
27 0:44'33.27 536 Kyle Breier 30-39 10M 39
28 0:47'48.74 501 Jean Kosina 50-59 5F 55
29 0:47'57.74 504 James Kuny 20-29 10M 28
30 0:51'00.11 527 Brad Chapman 40-49 10M 41
31 0:52'00.46 508 Nicole Hebert 30-39 10F 39
32 0:55'23.99 524 Derek Alexander 30-39 10M 38
33 0:55'46.43 534 John Slocum 60-69 10M 68
34 1:00'11.21 522 Mary Houck 50-59 10F 56
35 1:09'21.99 538 Curtis Cool 30-39 10M 31
36 1:09'47.21 540 Allen Judson 30-39 10M 33
37 1:14'48.08 515 Michelle Schmitt 30-39 10F 34
38 1:22'16.08 530 Bruce Daly 60-69 10M 62