Race Results for the MARY CLEARY MEMORIAL 5K RUN & WALK

Thanks to everyone who participated!
The results are posted -

Place Bib No.   R or W   Last Name   First Name   Age   Sex   Time      
1 73   R   Wilson   Brooke   14   F   21:32   Female Overall  
                                 
1 76   R   Snow   Lydia   13   F   25:23   Female 14 and under  
2 44   R   Stuttard   Ella   11   F   26:22      
3 68   R   Coffin   Emily   13   F   26:25      
4 4   R   Cleary   Janelle   13   F   28:24      
5 69   R   Williams   Audrey   12   F   32:11      
6 6   R   Collins   Eleonore   12   F   33:02      
7 56   R   Ford   Valorie   11   F   33:03      
8 54   R   Roys   Emily   14   F   33:03      
9 46   R   Toumbacaris   Maria   11   F   34:29      
10 7   R   Collins   Natalee   10   F   34:36      
11 22   R   Karn   Danica   12   F   37:05      
12 23   R   Karn   Delaney   9   F   37:56      
                                 
1 79   R   Welsh   Cassidy   15   F   24:39   Female 15-19  
2 70   R   Williams   Brooke   15   F   27:31      
                                 
1 92   R   Fish   Elizabeth   28   F   25:20   Female 20-29  
2 27   R   Kosakowski   Wendy   27   F   25:25      
3 16   R   Hillman   Laurene   25   F   27:42      
4 28   R   Kress   Danielle   27   F   28:56      
5 100   R   Wicks   Brittany   29   F   29:44      
                                 
1 24   R   Kervin   Jillian   33   F   23:44   Female 30-39  
2 80   R   Tinker   Carrie   30   F   24:37      
3 83   R   Addley   Mandy   32   F   24:59      
4 66   R   Cotter   Michele   38   F   25:32      
5 55   R   Roys   Jodie   37   F   26:27      
6 94   R   Pryputniewicz   Junell   34   F   27:25      
7 91   R   Law   Sarah   34   F   27:47      
8 49   R   Witter   Colleen   33   F   29:13      
9 29   R   Lorraine   Karrie   30   F   29:41      
10 59   R   Jennison   Jessie   31   F   31:25      
11 86   R   Spatto   Courtney   35   F   32:24      
12 33   R   Misiaszek   Heather   39   F   32:32      
13 37   R   Nichols   Kelly   35   F   33:59      
14 99   R   Powers   Jessica   32   F   41:39      
                                 
1 18   R   Johnson   Becky   42   F   26:30   Female 40-49  
2 30   R   Markowicz   Amy   46   F   27:25      
3 81   R   Episcopo   Brenda   41   F   31:34      
4 38   R   Poyer   Jessica   40   F   31:50      
5 12   R   Eckert   Caprice   47   F   32:59      
                                 
1 78   R   Woodford   Terri   52   F   28:14   Female 50-59  
2 42   R   Stiles   Sharon   50   F   32:41      
3 15   R   Hayes   Debra   51   F   43:33      
                                 
1 9   R   Doyle   Candace   65   F   31:06   Female 60-69  
2 48   R   Will   Susan   66   F   35:04      
3 87   R   Pustay   Mary     60   F   41:40      
                                 
1 14   R   Gay   Susan   73   F   31:13   Female 70+  
                                 
1 95   R   Williams   Dylan   14   M   19:32   Male Overall  
                                 
1 63   R   Barth   Jacob   14   M   21:31   Male 14 and under  
2 34   R   Misiaszek   Logan   13   M   22:04      
3 96   R   Williams   Gabe   12   M   22:18      
4 84   R   Maxam   Tyson   11   M   22:41      
5 20   R   Johnson   Nathan   14   M   22:45      
6 11   R   Drummond   Ian   13   M   23:52      
7 13   R   Gardner   Brandon   11   M   24:13      
8 3   R   Belouin   Nate   14   M   24:35      
9 104   R   Williams   Alex   10   M   25:56      
10 58   R   Filler   Matthew   13   M   27:29      
11 60   R   Barth   Tyler   11   M   27:38      
12 77   R   Gilchrist   Everett   10   M   28:06      
13 47   R   Toumbacaris   Alexander   13   M   28:19      
14 75   R   Patterson   Kane   10   M   29:01      
15 67   R   Williams   Gabriel   14   M   29:41      
16 90   R   Bradley   John   7   M   30:05      
17 103   R   Williams   Michael   13   M   31:59      
18 65   R   Machold   Michael   12   M   32:05      
19 61   R   Barth   Gavin   9   M   34:03      
                                 
1 71   R   Cossette   Adam   17   M   20:29   Male 15-19  
2 64   R   Barth   Griffin   18   M   20:44      
                                 
1 50   R   Witter   Jason   28   M   23:00   Male 20-29  
2 93   R   Barnes   Daniel   29   M   25:37      
3 52   R   Shue   Michael   27   M   26:58      
4 39   R   Schreck   Ryan   27   M   33:07      
                                 
1 1   R   Abbe   Zach   33   M   22:32   Male 30-39  
2 74   R   Cotyczewski   Henryk   36   M   24:19      
3 57   R   Ford   John   38   M   25:15      
4 10   R   Drummond   Eric   32   M   26:32      
5 35   R   Moskal   Mark   30   M   26:42      
6 89   R   Perrone   Jeremy   32   M   28:07      
7 53   R   Kane   Clinton   36   M   28:25      
8 88   R   Bradley   Jason   38   M   30:06      
9 82   R   Friebel   Daniel   30   M   39:19      
                                 
1 97   R   Williams   Daniel   43   M   19:36   Male 40-49  
2 43   R   Stuttard   Ben   46   M   26:55      
3 5   R   Collins   David   41   M   27:27      
4 62   R   Barth   Justin   43   M   34:06      
5 21   R   Karn   Sean   43   M   37:23      
                                 
1 102   R   Hodge   Leroy   56   M   22:39   Male 50-59  
2 25   R   Kimball   Scott   54   M   24:25      
3 72   R   Perrin   Mark   52   M   30:00      
                                 
1 101   R   Hoehn   Kevin   62   M   26:56   Male 60-69  
2 85   R   North   Craig   60   M   31:16      
                                 
1 51   R   Searles   George   71   M   33:19   Male 70+  
                                 
1 26   W   Knapp   Mary Ann   55   F   43:10      
2 98   W   Caloia   Jennifer   52   F   43:13      
3 45   W   Toumbacaris   Megan   49   F   43:33      
4 2   W   Angier   Kathleen   53   F   49:05      
5 36   W   Netzband   Elizabeth   51   F   49:05      
6 8   W   Davie   Marion   57   F   49:05      
7 41   W   Sorce   Martha   58   F   55:22      
8 40   W   Sorce   James   59   M   55:22      
9 17   W   Hinman   Donald   69   M   57:35      
10 32   W   Minturn   Kate   27   F   57:53      
11 31   W   Minturn   Denise   48   F   57:53      

 

Over All Run And Walk Times
 
R or W   Last Name   First Name   Time  
R   Williams   Dylan   19:32  
R   Williams   Daniel   19:36  
R   Cossette   Adam   20:29  
R   Barth   Griffin   20:44  
R   Barth   Jacob   21:31  
R   Wilson   Brooke   21:32  
R   Misiaszek   Logan   22:04  
R   Williams   Gabe   22:18  
R   Abbe   Zach   22:32  
R   Hodge   Leroy   22:39  
R   Maxam   Tyson   22:41  
R   Johnson   Nathan   22:45  
R   Witter   Jason   23:00  
R   Kervin   Jillian   23:44  
R   Drummond   Ian   23:52  
R   Gardner   Brandon   24:13  
R   Cotyczewski   Henryk   24:19  
R   Kimball   Scott   24:25  
R   Belouin   Nate   24:35  
R   Tinker   Carrie   24:37  
R   Welsh   Cassidy   24:39  
R   Addley   Mandy   24:59  
R   Ford   John   25:15  
R   Fish   Elizabeth   25:20  
R   Snow   Lydia   25:23  
R   Kosakowski   Wendy   25:25  
R   Cotter   Michele   25:32  
R   Barnes   Daniel   25:37  
R   Williams   Alex   25:56  
R   Stuttard   Ella   26:22  
R   Coffin   Emily   26:25  
R   Roys   Jodie   26:27  
R   Johnson   Becky   26:30  
R   Moskal   Mark   26:42  
R   Drummond   Eric   26:32  
R   Stuttard   Ben   26:55  
R   Hoehn   Kevin   26:56  
R   Shue   Michael   26:58  
R   Pryputniewicz   Junell   27:25  
R   Markowicz   Amy   27:25  
R   Collins   David   27:27  
R   Filler   Matthew   27:29  
R   Williams   Brooke   27:31  
R   Barth   Tyler   27:38  
R   Hillman   Laurene   27:42  
R   Law   Sarah   27:47  
R   Gilchrist   Everett   28:06  
R   Perrone   Jeremy   28:07  
R   Woodford   Terri   28:14  
R   Toumbacaris   Alexander   28:19  
R   Cleary   Janelle   28:24  
R   Kane   Clinton   28:25  
R   Kress   Danielle   28:56  
R   Patterson   Kane   29:01  
R   Witter   Colleen   29:13  
R   Lorraine   Karrie   29:41  
R   Williams   Gabriel   29:41  
R   Wicks   Brittany   29:44  
R   Perrin   Mark   30:00  
R   Bradley   John   30:05  
R   Bradley   Jason   30:06  
R   Doyle   Candace   31:06  
R   Gay   Susan   31:13  
R   North   Craig   31:16  
R   Jennison   Jessie   31:25  
R   Episcopo   Brenda   31:34  
R   Poyer   Jessica   31:50  
R   Williams   Michael   31:59  
R   Machold   Michael   32:05  
R   Williams   Audrey   32:11  
R   Spatto   Courtney   32:24  
R   Misiaszek   Heather   32:32  
R   Eckert   Caprice   32:59  
R   Stiles   Sharon   32:41  
R   Collins   Eleonore   33:02  
R   Roys   Emily   33:03  
R   Ford   Valorie   33:03  
R   Schreck   Ryan   33:07  
R   Searles   George   33:19  
R   Nichols   Kelly   33:59  
R   Barth   Gavin   34:03  
R   Barth   Justin   34:06  
R   Toumbacaris   Maria   34:29  
R   Collins   Natalee   34:36  
R   Will   Susan   35:04  
R   Karn   Danica   37:05  
R   Karn   Sean   37:23  
R   Karn   Delaney   37:56  
R   Friebel   Daniel   39:19  
R   Powers   Jessica   41:39  
R   Pustay   Mary     41:40  
W   Knapp   Mary Ann   43:10  
W   Caloia   Jennifer   43:13  
R   Hayes   Debra   43:33  
W   Toumbacaris   Megan   43:33  
W   Angier   Kathleen   49:05  
W   Netzband   Elizabeth   49:05  
W   Davie   Marion   49:05  
W   Sorce   Martha   55:22  
W   Sorce   James   55:22  
W   Hinman   Donald   57:35  
W   Minturn   Kate   57:53  
W   Minturn   Denise   57:53  

 

cleary 4

cleary 2

cleary 3

cleary 1

Race Results for the MARY CLEARY MEMORIAL 5K RUN & WALK